12707 Running Timings and Status - A P Smprk Krnti Route from Tirupati to H Nizamuddin
Train number 12707 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Tirupati to H Nizamuddin, Full A P Smprk Krnti route and timetable.
A P Smprk Krnti Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | TPTY | TIRUPATI | 1 | Source | 05:40:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | RU | RENIGUNTA JN | 1 | 06:00:00 | 06:05:00 | 05:00 | 10 | 1 |
3 | HX | CUDDAPAH | 1 | 07:58:00 | 08:00:00 | 02:00 | 135 | 1 |
4 | YA | YERRAGUNTLA | 1 | 08:34:00 | 08:35:00 | 01:00 | 174 | 1 |
5 | TU | TADIPATRI | 1 | 09:38:00 | 09:40:00 | 02:00 | 244 | 1 |
6 | DHNE | DHONE | 1 | 11:55:00 | 12:00:00 | 05:00 | 347 | 1 |
7 | KRNT | KURNOOL CITY | 1 | 13:02:00 | 13:04:00 | 02:00 | 400 | 1 |
8 | GWD | GADWAL | 1 | 14:04:00 | 14:05:00 | 01:00 | 456 | 1 |
9 | MBNR | MAHBUBNAGAR | 1 | 15:04:00 | 15:06:00 | 02:00 | 531 | 1 |
10 | KCG | KACHEGUDA | 1 | 17:05:00 | 17:15:00 | 10:00 | 636 | 1 |
11 | KZJ | KAZIPET JN | 1 | 19:38:00 | 19:40:00 | 02:00 | 774 | 1 |
12 | RDM | RAMAGUNDAM | 1 | 20:38:00 | 20:40:00 | 02:00 | 867 | 1 |
13 | MCI | MANCHIRYAL | 1 | 20:53:00 | 20:55:00 | 02:00 | 880 | 1 |
14 | BPA | BELLAMPALLI | 1 | 21:08:00 | 21:10:00 | 02:00 | 900 | 1 |
15 | SKZR | SIRPUR KAGAZNGR | 1 | 21:38:00 | 21:40:00 | 02:00 | 939 | 1 |
16 | BPQ | BALHARSHAH | 1 | 23:05:00 | 23:15:00 | 10:00 | 1008 | 1 |
17 | NGP | NAGPUR | 1 | 02:00:00 | 02:10:00 | 10:00 | 1219 | 2 |
18 | BPL | BHOPAL JN | 1 | 08:05:00 | 08:15:00 | 10:00 | 1615 | 2 |
19 | JHS | JHANSI JN | 1 | 12:00:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:00 | 1906 | 2 |
20 | NZM | H NIZAMUDDIN | 1 | 18:00:00 | Destination | -- | 2308 | 2 |