12659 Running Timings and Status - Gurudev Express Route from Nagercoil Jn to Shalimar
Train number 12659 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Nagercoil Jn to Shalimar, Full Gurudev Express route and timetable.
Gurudev Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | NCJ | NAGERCOIL JN | 1 | Source | 14:45:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | TVC | TRIVANDRUM CNTL | 1 | 16:05:00 | 16:10:00 | 05:00 | 72 | 1 |
3 | VAK | VARKALASIVAGIRI | 1 | 16:45:00 | 16:46:00 | 01:00 | 113 | 1 |
4 | QLN | KOLLAM JN | 1 | 17:10:00 | 17:15:00 | 05:00 | 136 | 1 |
5 | KYJ | KAYANKULAM JN | 1 | 17:50:00 | 17:52:00 | 02:00 | 177 | 1 |
6 | CNGR | CHENGANNUR | 1 | 18:10:00 | 18:12:00 | 02:00 | 197 | 1 |
7 | TRVL | TIRUVALLA | 1 | 18:22:00 | 18:23:00 | 01:00 | 206 | 1 |
8 | KTYM | KOTTAYAM | 1 | 19:10:00 | 19:13:00 | 03:00 | 232 | 1 |
9 | ERN | ERNAKULAM TOWN | 1 | 20:30:00 | 20:35:00 | 05:00 | 294 | 1 |
10 | AWY | ALUVA | 1 | 20:55:00 | 20:57:00 | 02:00 | 311 | 1 |
11 | TCR | THRISUR | 1 | 21:55:00 | 21:58:00 | 03:00 | 366 | 1 |
12 | PGT | PALAKKAD JN | 1 | 23:45:00 | 23:50:00 | 05:00 | 443 | 1 |
13 | CBE | COIMBATORE JN | 1 | 01:20:00 | 01:25:00 | 05:00 | 497 | 2 |
14 | ED | ERODE JN | 1 | 03:10:00 | 03:15:00 | 05:00 | 598 | 2 |
15 | SA | SALEM JN | 1 | 04:10:00 | 04:15:00 | 05:00 | 660 | 2 |
16 | JTJ | JOLARPETTAI | 1 | 06:03:00 | 06:05:00 | 02:00 | 780 | 2 |
17 | KPD | KATPADI JN | 1 | 07:23:00 | 07:25:00 | 02:00 | 864 | 2 |
18 | CTO | CHITTOOR | 1 | 08:06:00 | 08:08:00 | 02:00 | 897 | 2 |
19 | TPTY | TIRUPATI | 1 | 09:33:00 | 09:35:00 | 02:00 | 968 | 2 |
20 | RU | RENIGUNTA JN | 1 | 09:50:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:00 | 978 | 2 |
21 | GDR | GUDUR JN | 1 | 11:38:00 | 11:40:00 | 02:00 | 1061 | 2 |
22 | NLR | NELLORE | 1 | 12:05:00 | 12:06:00 | 01:00 | 1100 | 2 |
23 | OGL | ONGOLE | 1 | 13:43:00 | 13:45:00 | 02:00 | 1216 | 2 |
24 | CLX | CHIRALA | 1 | 14:18:00 | 14:20:00 | 02:00 | 1265 | 2 |
25 | TEL | TENALI JN | 1 | 15:04:00 | 15:06:00 | 02:00 | 1323 | 2 |
26 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 16:05:00 | 16:20:00 | 15:00 | 1354 | 2 |
27 | EE | ELURU | 1 | 17:06:00 | 17:07:00 | 01:00 | 1414 | 2 |
28 | RJY | RAJAHMUNDRY | 1 | 18:40:00 | 18:45:00 | 05:00 | 1503 | 2 |
29 | SLO | SAMALKOT JN | 1 | 19:50:00 | 19:51:00 | 01:00 | 1554 | 2 |
30 | VSKP | VISAKHAPATNAM | 1 | 22:45:00 | 23:05:00 | 20:00 | 1704 | 2 |
31 | VZM | VIZIANAGRAM JN | 1 | 00:03:00 | 00:05:00 | 02:00 | 1765 | 3 |
32 | CHE | SRIKAKULAM ROAD | 1 | 00:58:00 | 01:00:00 | 02:00 | 1834 | 3 |
33 | PSA | PALASA | 1 | 02:10:00 | 02:12:00 | 02:00 | 1907 | 3 |
34 | BAM | BRAHMAPUR | 1 | 03:01:00 | 03:06:00 | 05:00 | 1981 | 3 |
35 | BALU | BALUGAON | 1 | 03:58:00 | 04:00:00 | 02:00 | 2057 | 3 |
36 | KUR | KHURDA ROAD JN | 1 | 05:15:00 | 05:35:00 | 20:00 | 2128 | 3 |
37 | BBS | BHUBANESWAR | 1 | 06:05:00 | 06:10:00 | 05:00 | 2147 | 3 |
38 | CTC | CUTTACK | 1 | 06:40:00 | 06:45:00 | 05:00 | 2175 | 3 |
39 | JJKR | JAJPUR K ROAD | 1 | 07:38:00 | 07:40:00 | 02:00 | 2247 | 3 |
40 | BHC | BHADRAK | 1 | 08:55:00 | 08:57:00 | 02:00 | 2290 | 3 |
41 | BLS | BALASORE | 1 | 09:41:00 | 09:43:00 | 02:00 | 2352 | 3 |
42 | KGP | KHARAGPUR JN | 1 | 11:20:00 | 11:35:00 | 15:00 | 2471 | 3 |
43 | SRC | SANTRAGACHI JN | 1 | 13:16:00 | 13:18:00 | 02:00 | 2578 | 3 |
44 | SHM | SHALIMAR | 1 | 13:50:00 | Destination | -- | 2584 | 3 |