12161 Running Timings and Status - Lashkar Express Route from Lokmanyatilak T to Agra Cantt
Train number 12161 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Lokmanyatilak T to Agra Cantt, Full Lashkar Express route and timetable.
Lashkar Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | LTT | LOKMANYATILAK T | 1 | Source | 16:25:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | TNA | THANE | 1 | 16:43:00 | 16:45:00 | 02:00 | 18 | 1 |
3 | KYN | KALYAN JN | 1 | 17:07:00 | 17:10:00 | 03:00 | 38 | 1 |
4 | IGP | IGATPURI | 1 | 18:48:00 | 18:50:00 | 02:00 | 121 | 1 |
5 | NK | NASIK ROAD | 1 | 19:33:00 | 19:35:00 | 02:00 | 172 | 1 |
6 | MMR | MANMAD JN | 1 | 20:27:00 | 20:30:00 | 03:00 | 245 | 1 |
7 | JL | JALGAON JN | 1 | 22:03:00 | 22:05:00 | 02:00 | 405 | 1 |
8 | BSL | BHUSAVAL JN | 1 | 22:50:00 | 23:00:00 | 10:00 | 429 | 1 |
9 | BAU | BURHANPUR | 1 | 23:43:00 | 23:45:00 | 02:00 | 483 | 1 |
10 | KNW | KHANDWA | 1 | 01:05:00 | 01:10:00 | 05:00 | 552 | 2 |
11 | HD | HARDA | 1 | 02:18:00 | 02:20:00 | 02:00 | 660 | 2 |
12 | TBN | TIMARNI | 1 | 02:34:00 | 02:35:00 | 01:00 | 674 | 2 |
13 | ET | ITARSI JN | 1 | 03:35:00 | 03:40:00 | 05:00 | 736 | 2 |
14 | HBJ | HABIBGANJ | 1 | 05:08:00 | 05:10:00 | 02:00 | 828 | 2 |
15 | BPL | BHOPAL JN | 1 | 05:25:00 | 05:30:00 | 05:00 | 834 | 2 |
16 | BINA | BINA JN | 1 | 07:25:00 | 07:30:00 | 05:00 | 972 | 2 |
17 | JHS | JHANSI JN | 1 | 09:30:00 | 09:40:00 | 10:00 | 1125 | 2 |
18 | DBA | DABRA | 1 | 10:17:00 | 10:19:00 | 02:00 | 1180 | 2 |
19 | GWL | GWALIOR | 1 | 10:56:00 | 11:01:00 | 05:00 | 1222 | 2 |
20 | MRA | MORENA | 1 | 11:26:00 | 11:28:00 | 02:00 | 1261 | 2 |
21 | AGC | AGRA CANTT | 1 | 13:00:00 | Destination | -- | 1341 | 2 |