18464 Running Timings and Status - Prasanthi Exp Route from Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar
Train number 18464 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Ksr Bengaluru to Bhubaneswar, Full Prasanthi Exp route and timetable.
Prasanthi Exp Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | SBC | KSR BENGALURU | 1 | Source | 14:00:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | BNC | BENGALURU CANT | 1 | 14:10:00 | 14:12:00 | 02:00 | 5 | 1 |
3 | YNK | YELHANKA JN | 1 | 14:38:00 | 14:40:00 | 02:00 | 27 | 1 |
4 | GBD | GAURIBIDANUR | 1 | 15:29:00 | 15:30:00 | 01:00 | 87 | 1 |
5 | HUP | HINDUPUR | 1 | 15:58:00 | 16:00:00 | 02:00 | 111 | 1 |
6 | PKD | PENUKONDA | 1 | 16:29:00 | 16:30:00 | 01:00 | 148 | 1 |
7 | SSPN | SAI P NILAYAM | 1 | 17:08:00 | 17:10:00 | 02:00 | 168 | 1 |
8 | DMM | DHARMAVARAM JN | 1 | 17:55:00 | 18:00:00 | 05:00 | 201 | 1 |
9 | ATP | ANANTAPUR | 1 | 18:39:00 | 18:40:00 | 01:00 | 235 | 1 |
10 | GY | GOOTY | 1 | 19:38:00 | 19:40:00 | 02:00 | 292 | 1 |
11 | GTL | GUNTAKAL JN | 1 | 20:15:00 | 20:30:00 | 15:00 | 320 | 1 |
12 | DHNE | DHONE | 1 | 21:48:00 | 21:50:00 | 02:00 | 389 | 1 |
13 | BMH | BETAMCHERLA | 1 | 22:19:00 | 22:20:00 | 01:00 | 425 | 1 |
14 | NDL | NANDYAL | 1 | 23:15:00 | 23:20:00 | 05:00 | 465 | 1 |
15 | DMT | DIGUVAMETTA | 1 | 00:20:00 | 00:21:00 | 01:00 | 507 | 2 |
16 | GID | GIDDALUR | 1 | 00:35:00 | 00:36:00 | 01:00 | 518 | 2 |
17 | CBM | CUMBUM | 1 | 01:04:00 | 01:05:00 | 01:00 | 552 | 2 |
18 | MRK | MARKAPUR ROAD | 1 | 01:34:00 | 01:35:00 | 01:00 | 578 | 2 |
19 | DKD | DONAKONDA | 1 | 02:10:00 | 02:11:00 | 01:00 | 602 | 2 |
20 | VKN | VINUKONDA | 1 | 02:49:00 | 02:50:00 | 01:00 | 639 | 2 |
21 | NRT | NARASARAOPET | 1 | 03:24:00 | 03:25:00 | 01:00 | 676 | 2 |
22 | GNT | GUNTUR JN | 1 | 05:10:00 | 05:30:00 | 20:00 | 722 | 2 |
23 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 06:35:00 | 06:55:00 | 20:00 | 754 | 2 |
24 | EE | ELURU | 1 | 07:41:00 | 07:42:00 | 01:00 | 813 | 2 |
25 | TDD | TADEPALLIGUDEM | 1 | 08:14:00 | 08:15:00 | 01:00 | 861 | 2 |
26 | NDD | NIDADAVOLU JN | 1 | 08:34:00 | 08:35:00 | 01:00 | 881 | 2 |
27 | RJY | RAJAHMUNDRY | 1 | 09:15:00 | 09:17:00 | 02:00 | 903 | 2 |
28 | SLO | SAMALKOT JN | 1 | 10:00:00 | 10:02:00 | 02:00 | 953 | 2 |
29 | ANV | ANNAVARAM | 1 | 10:28:00 | 10:29:00 | 01:00 | 990 | 2 |
30 | TUNI | TUNI | 1 | 10:48:00 | 10:49:00 | 01:00 | 1007 | 2 |
31 | AKP | ANAKAPALLE | 1 | 11:39:00 | 11:40:00 | 01:00 | 1070 | 2 |
32 | DVD | DUVVADA | 1 | 12:34:00 | 12:35:00 | 01:00 | 1086 | 2 |
33 | VSKP | VISAKHAPATNAM | 1 | 13:15:00 | 13:35:00 | 20:00 | 1104 | 2 |
34 | VZM | VIZIANAGRAM JN | 1 | 14:30:00 | 14:35:00 | 05:00 | 1165 | 2 |
35 | CPP | CHIPURUPALLE | 1 | 15:00:00 | 15:02:00 | 02:00 | 1195 | 2 |
36 | CHE | SRIKAKULAM ROAD | 1 | 15:33:00 | 15:35:00 | 02:00 | 1234 | 2 |
37 | NWP | NAUPADA JN | 1 | 16:09:00 | 16:10:00 | 01:00 | 1281 | 2 |
38 | PSA | PALASA | 1 | 16:45:00 | 16:47:00 | 02:00 | 1307 | 2 |
39 | SPT | SOMPETA | 1 | 17:10:00 | 17:12:00 | 02:00 | 1339 | 2 |
40 | IPM | ICHCHPURAM | 1 | 17:26:00 | 17:28:00 | 02:00 | 1357 | 2 |
41 | BAM | BRAHMAPUR | 1 | 17:50:00 | 17:55:00 | 05:00 | 1381 | 2 |
42 | CAP | CHATRAPUR | 1 | 18:10:00 | 18:12:00 | 02:00 | 1402 | 2 |
43 | KIT | KHALLIKOT | 1 | 18:42:00 | 18:43:00 | 01:00 | 1440 | 2 |
44 | BALU | BALUGAON | 1 | 19:01:00 | 19:02:00 | 01:00 | 1457 | 2 |
45 | KUR | KHURDA ROAD JN | 1 | 20:15:00 | 20:20:00 | 05:00 | 1528 | 2 |
46 | BBS | BHUBANESWAR | 1 | 20:50:00 | Destination | -- | 1546 | 2 |