12644 Running Timings and Status - Swarna Jayanti Route from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl
Train number 12644 running timing and status, Indian Railway From H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl, Full Swarna Jayanti route and timetable.
Swarna Jayanti Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | NZM | H NIZAMUDDIN | 1 | Source | 05:50:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | MTJ | MATHURA JN | 1 | 07:51:00 | 07:56:00 | 05:00 | 134 | 1 |
3 | RKM | RAJA KI MANDI | 1 | 08:31:00 | 08:33:00 | 02:00 | 184 | 1 |
4 | AGC | AGRA CANTT | 1 | 08:45:00 | 08:50:00 | 05:00 | 188 | 1 |
5 | GWL | GWALIOR | 1 | 10:59:00 | 11:04:00 | 05:00 | 306 | 1 |
6 | JHS | JHANSI JN | 1 | 12:35:00 | 12:45:00 | 10:00 | 403 | 1 |
7 | BINA | BINA JN | 1 | 15:00:00 | 15:05:00 | 05:00 | 556 | 1 |
8 | BPL | BHOPAL JN | 1 | 17:05:00 | 17:10:00 | 05:00 | 694 | 1 |
9 | ET | ITARSI JN | 1 | 18:50:00 | 19:00:00 | 10:00 | 786 | 1 |
10 | BZU | BETUL | 1 | 20:28:00 | 20:31:00 | 03:00 | 893 | 1 |
11 | NGP | NAGPUR | 1 | 23:15:00 | 23:25:00 | 10:00 | 1083 | 1 |
12 | BPQ | BALHARSHAH | 1 | 02:55:00 | 03:05:00 | 10:00 | 1294 | 2 |
13 | WL | WARANGAL | 1 | 06:27:00 | 06:32:00 | 05:00 | 1536 | 2 |
14 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 09:55:00 | 10:10:00 | 15:00 | 1745 | 2 |
15 | GDR | GUDUR JN | 1 | 14:30:00 | 14:32:00 | 02:00 | 2038 | 2 |
16 | RU | RENIGUNTA JN | 1 | 16:00:00 | 16:10:00 | 10:00 | 2121 | 2 |
17 | TPTY | TIRUPATI | 1 | 16:30:00 | 16:35:00 | 05:00 | 2131 | 2 |
18 | CTO | CHITTOOR | 1 | 17:48:00 | 17:50:00 | 02:00 | 2202 | 2 |
19 | KPD | KATPADI JN | 1 | 19:15:00 | 19:20:00 | 05:00 | 2235 | 2 |
20 | SA | SALEM JN | 1 | 22:07:00 | 22:10:00 | 03:00 | 2439 | 2 |
21 | ED | ERODE JN | 1 | 23:15:00 | 23:20:00 | 05:00 | 2501 | 2 |
22 | TUP | TIRUPPUR | 1 | 00:08:00 | 00:10:00 | 02:00 | 2552 | 3 |
23 | CBE | COIMBATORE JN | 1 | 01:17:00 | 01:20:00 | 03:00 | 2602 | 3 |
24 | PGT | PALAKKAD JN | 1 | 02:30:00 | 02:35:00 | 05:00 | 2656 | 3 |
25 | TCR | THRISUR | 1 | 03:57:00 | 04:00:00 | 03:00 | 2733 | 3 |
26 | AWY | ALUVA | 1 | 04:50:00 | 04:52:00 | 02:00 | 2788 | 3 |
27 | ERS | ERNAKULAM JN | 1 | 05:35:00 | 05:40:00 | 05:00 | 2807 | 3 |
28 | ALLP | ALLEPPEY | 1 | 07:40:00 | 07:43:00 | 03:00 | 2864 | 3 |
29 | KYJ | KAYANKULAM JN | 1 | 09:00:00 | 09:02:00 | 02:00 | 2908 | 3 |
30 | QLN | KOLLAM JN | 1 | 09:55:00 | 10:00:00 | 05:00 | 2948 | 3 |
31 | TVC | TRIVANDRUM CNTL | 1 | 11:05:00 | Destination | -- | 3013 | 3 |