12820 Running Timings and Status - Orissa S Krnti Route from Anand Vihar Trm to Bhubaneswar
Train number 12820 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Anand Vihar Trm to Bhubaneswar, Full Orissa S Krnti route and timetable.
Orissa S Krnti Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | ANVT | ANAND VIHAR TRM | 1 | Source | 07:05:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | CNB | KANPUR CENTRAL | 1 | 13:15:00 | 13:25:00 | 10:00 | 427 | 1 |
3 | GMO | NSC BOSE J GOMO | 1 | 01:00:00 | 01:10:00 | 10:00 | 1146 | 2 |
4 | TATA | TATANAGAR JN | 1 | 04:25:00 | 04:40:00 | 15:00 | 1328 | 2 |
5 | HIJ | HIJLI | 1 | 06:48:00 | 06:50:00 | 02:00 | 1463 | 2 |
6 | JER | JALESWAR | 1 | 07:48:00 | 07:50:00 | 02:00 | 1527 | 2 |
7 | BLS | BALASORE | 1 | 08:30:00 | 08:32:00 | 02:00 | 1574 | 2 |
8 | SORO | SORO | 1 | 08:56:00 | 08:58:00 | 02:00 | 1608 | 2 |
9 | BHC | BHADRAK | 1 | 09:48:00 | 09:50:00 | 02:00 | 1637 | 2 |
10 | JJKR | JAJPUR K ROAD | 1 | 10:27:00 | 10:29:00 | 02:00 | 1680 | 2 |
11 | CTC | CUTTACK | 1 | 11:32:00 | 11:37:00 | 05:00 | 1752 | 2 |
12 | BBS | BHUBANESWAR | 1 | 12:20:00 | Destination | -- | 1780 | 2 |