19565 Running Timings and Status - Uttaranchal Exp Route from Okha to Dehradun
Train number 19565 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Okha to Dehradun, Full Uttaranchal Exp route and timetable.
Uttaranchal Exp Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | OKHA | OKHA | 1 | Source | 08:30:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | DWK | DWARKA | 1 | 08:23:00 | 08:58:00 | 35:00 | 29 | 1 |
3 | KMBL | KHAMBHALIYA | 1 | 10:18:00 | 10:20:00 | 02:00 | 114 | 1 |
4 | JAM | JAMNAGAR | 1 | 11:35:00 | 11:40:00 | 05:00 | 168 | 1 |
5 | HAPA | HAPA | 1 | 11:55:00 | 11:57:00 | 02:00 | 177 | 1 |
6 | RJT | RAJKOT JN | 1 | 13:20:00 | 13:30:00 | 10:00 | 253 | 1 |
7 | SUNR | SURENDRANAGAR | 1 | 15:12:00 | 15:14:00 | 02:00 | 369 | 1 |
8 | VG | VIRAMGAM JN | 1 | 16:23:00 | 16:25:00 | 02:00 | 434 | 1 |
9 | MSH | MAHESANA JN | 1 | 17:31:00 | 17:33:00 | 02:00 | 499 | 1 |
10 | UJA | UNJHA | 1 | 18:03:00 | 18:05:00 | 02:00 | 521 | 1 |
11 | SID | SIDDHPUR | 1 | 18:19:00 | 18:21:00 | 02:00 | 534 | 1 |
12 | PNU | PALANPUR JN | 1 | 19:20:00 | 19:22:00 | 02:00 | 564 | 1 |
13 | ABR | ABU ROAD | 1 | 20:05:00 | 20:15:00 | 10:00 | 617 | 1 |
14 | FA | FALNA | 1 | 21:38:00 | 21:40:00 | 02:00 | 715 | 1 |
15 | BER | BEAWAR | 1 | 00:16:00 | 00:18:00 | 02:00 | 870 | 2 |
16 | AII | AJMER JN | 1 | 01:25:00 | 01:35:00 | 10:00 | 922 | 2 |
17 | JP | JAIPUR | 1 | 03:45:00 | 03:55:00 | 10:00 | 1056 | 2 |
18 | AWR | ALWAR | 1 | 06:15:00 | 06:18:00 | 03:00 | 1207 | 2 |
19 | KRH | KHAIRTHAL | 1 | 06:36:00 | 06:38:00 | 02:00 | 1234 | 2 |
20 | RE | REWARI | 1 | 07:50:00 | 08:40:00 | 50:00 | 1281 | 2 |
21 | GGN | GURGAON | 1 | 09:16:00 | 09:18:00 | 02:00 | 1333 | 2 |
22 | DEC | DELHI CANTT | 1 | 09:36:00 | 09:38:00 | 02:00 | 1349 | 2 |
23 | DEE | DELHI S ROHILLA | 1 | 10:07:00 | 10:09:00 | 02:00 | 1359 | 2 |
24 | NDLS | NEW DELHI | 1 | 10:40:00 | 10:55:00 | 15:00 | 1365 | 2 |
25 | GZB | GHAZIABAD | 1 | 11:40:00 | 11:42:00 | 02:00 | 1388 | 2 |
26 | MDNR | MODINAGAR | 1 | 12:04:00 | 12:06:00 | 02:00 | 1415 | 2 |
27 | MTC | MEERUT CITY | 1 | 12:25:00 | 12:27:00 | 02:00 | 1435 | 2 |
28 | MOZ | MUZAFFARNAGAR | 1 | 13:04:00 | 13:06:00 | 02:00 | 1490 | 2 |
29 | DBD | DEOBAND | 1 | 13:24:00 | 13:26:00 | 02:00 | 1514 | 2 |
30 | TPZ | TAPRI | 1 | 14:06:00 | 14:08:00 | 02:00 | 1542 | 2 |
31 | RK | ROORKEE | 1 | 14:47:00 | 15:00:00 | 13:00 | 1583 | 2 |
32 | HW | HARIDWAR JN | 1 | 16:15:00 | 17:35:00 | 80:00 | 1629 | 2 |
33 | DDN | DEHRADUN | 1 | 19:40:00 | Destination | -- | 1680 | 2 |