11071 Running Timings and Status - Kamayani Express Route from Lokmanyatilak T to Varanasi Jn
Train number 11071 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Lokmanyatilak T to Varanasi Jn, Full Kamayani Express route and timetable.
Kamayani Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | LTT | LOKMANYATILAK T | 1 | Source | 12:40:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | TNA | THANE | 1 | 12:58:00 | 13:00:00 | 02:00 | 18 | 1 |
3 | KYN | KALYAN JN | 1 | 13:22:00 | 13:25:00 | 03:00 | 38 | 1 |
4 | IGP | IGATPURI | 1 | 15:08:00 | 15:10:00 | 02:00 | 121 | 1 |
5 | NK | NASIK ROAD | 1 | 15:45:00 | 15:50:00 | 05:00 | 172 | 1 |
6 | LS | LASALGAON | 1 | 16:34:00 | 16:35:00 | 01:00 | 220 | 1 |
7 | MMR | MANMAD JN | 1 | 16:53:00 | 16:55:00 | 02:00 | 245 | 1 |
8 | NGN | NANDGAON | 1 | 17:14:00 | 17:15:00 | 01:00 | 270 | 1 |
9 | CSN | CHALISGAON JN | 1 | 17:43:00 | 17:45:00 | 02:00 | 312 | 1 |
10 | PC | PACHORA JN | 1 | 18:08:00 | 18:10:00 | 02:00 | 357 | 1 |
11 | JL | JALGAON JN | 1 | 18:43:00 | 18:45:00 | 02:00 | 405 | 1 |
12 | BSL | BHUSAVAL JN | 1 | 19:15:00 | 19:25:00 | 10:00 | 429 | 1 |
13 | RV | RAVER | 1 | 20:01:00 | 20:02:00 | 01:00 | 463 | 1 |
14 | BAU | BURHANPUR | 1 | 20:23:00 | 20:25:00 | 02:00 | 483 | 1 |
15 | NPNR | NEPANAGAR | 1 | 20:53:00 | 20:55:00 | 02:00 | 510 | 1 |
16 | KNW | KHANDWA | 1 | 21:45:00 | 21:50:00 | 05:00 | 552 | 1 |
17 | KKN | KHIRKIYA | 1 | 22:43:00 | 22:45:00 | 02:00 | 628 | 1 |
18 | HD | HARDA | 1 | 23:08:00 | 23:10:00 | 02:00 | 660 | 1 |
19 | ET | ITARSI JN | 1 | 00:20:00 | 00:30:00 | 10:00 | 736 | 2 |
20 | HBD | HOSHANGABAD | 1 | 00:58:00 | 01:00:00 | 02:00 | 753 | 2 |
21 | HBJ | HABIBGANJ | 1 | 02:08:00 | 02:10:00 | 02:00 | 828 | 2 |
22 | BPL | BHOPAL JN | 1 | 02:30:00 | 02:35:00 | 05:00 | 834 | 2 |
23 | BHS | VIDISHA | 1 | 03:30:00 | 03:32:00 | 02:00 | 887 | 2 |
24 | BAQ | GANJ BASODA | 1 | 04:15:00 | 04:17:00 | 02:00 | 927 | 2 |
25 | BINA | BINA JN | 1 | 05:30:00 | 05:35:00 | 05:00 | 972 | 2 |
26 | KYE | KHURAI | 1 | 06:00:00 | 06:02:00 | 02:00 | 994 | 2 |
27 | SGO | SAUGOR | 1 | 06:48:00 | 06:50:00 | 02:00 | 1047 | 2 |
28 | PHA | PATHARIA | 1 | 07:31:00 | 07:33:00 | 02:00 | 1098 | 2 |
29 | DMO | DAMOH | 1 | 07:57:00 | 07:59:00 | 02:00 | 1124 | 2 |
30 | BNU | BANDAKPUR | 1 | 08:14:00 | 08:16:00 | 02:00 | 1140 | 2 |
31 | KTE | KATNI | 1 | 10:00:00 | 10:10:00 | 10:00 | 1235 | 2 |
32 | MYR | MAIHAR | 1 | 10:58:00 | 11:00:00 | 02:00 | 1298 | 2 |
33 | STA | SATNA | 1 | 11:30:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:00 | 1333 | 2 |
34 | JTW | JAITWAR | 1 | 12:06:00 | 12:08:00 | 02:00 | 1353 | 2 |
35 | MKP | MANIKPUR | 1 | 13:30:00 | 13:35:00 | 05:00 | 1411 | 2 |
36 | DBR | DABHAURA | 1 | 13:53:00 | 13:55:00 | 02:00 | 1434 | 2 |
37 | ALD | ALLAHABAD JN | 1 | 15:30:00 | 16:05:00 | 35:00 | 1511 | 2 |
38 | PLP | PHULPUR | 1 | 16:46:00 | 16:48:00 | 02:00 | 1548 | 2 |
39 | JNH | JANGHAI JN | 1 | 17:09:00 | 17:11:00 | 02:00 | 1571 | 2 |
40 | BOY | BHADOHI | 1 | 17:54:00 | 17:55:00 | 01:00 | 1601 | 2 |
41 | PRF | PARSIPUR | 1 | 18:08:00 | 18:09:00 | 01:00 | 1610 | 2 |
42 | SWPR | SEWAPURI | 1 | 18:34:00 | 18:35:00 | 01:00 | 1623 | 2 |
43 | BSB | VARANASI JN | 1 | 19:25:00 | Destination | -- | 1646 | 2 |