17221 Running Timings and Status - Coa Ltt Express Route from Kakinada Port to Lokmanyatilak T
Train number 17221 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Kakinada Port to Lokmanyatilak T, Full Coa Ltt Express route and timetable.
Coa Ltt Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | COA | KAKINADA PORT | 1 | Source | 08:45:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | CCT | KAKINADA TOWN | 1 | 08:53:00 | 08:55:00 | 02:00 | 2 | 1 |
3 | SLO | SAMALKOT JN | 1 | 09:10:00 | 09:12:00 | 02:00 | 15 | 1 |
4 | RJY | RAJAHMUNDRY | 1 | 09:55:00 | 09:57:00 | 02:00 | 65 | 1 |
5 | TDD | TADEPALLIGUDEM | 1 | 10:29:00 | 10:30:00 | 01:00 | 107 | 1 |
6 | EE | ELURU | 1 | 11:04:00 | 11:05:00 | 01:00 | 155 | 1 |
7 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 12:45:00 | 13:00:00 | 15:00 | 214 | 1 |
8 | MAG | MANGALAGIRI | 1 | 13:24:00 | 13:25:00 | 01:00 | 226 | 1 |
9 | GNT | GUNTUR JN | 1 | 13:55:00 | 14:00:00 | 05:00 | 246 | 1 |
10 | SAP | SATTENAPALLE | 1 | 14:45:00 | 14:46:00 | 01:00 | 289 | 1 |
11 | NDKD | NADIKUDI JN | 1 | 15:40:00 | 15:41:00 | 01:00 | 341 | 1 |
12 | MRGA | MIRYALAGUDA | 1 | 16:18:00 | 16:19:00 | 01:00 | 380 | 1 |
13 | NLDA | NALGONDA | 1 | 16:50:00 | 16:51:00 | 01:00 | 417 | 1 |
14 | MLY | MAULA ALI | 1 | 19:59:00 | 20:00:00 | 01:00 | 521 | 1 |
15 | SC | SECUNDERABAD JN | 1 | 20:15:00 | 20:25:00 | 10:00 | 527 | 1 |
16 | LPI | LINGAMPALLI | 1 | 20:59:00 | 21:00:00 | 01:00 | 550 | 1 |
17 | TDU | TANDUR | 1 | 22:29:00 | 22:30:00 | 01:00 | 640 | 1 |
18 | WADI | WADI | 1 | 00:30:00 | 00:35:00 | 05:00 | 711 | 2 |
19 | GR | GULBARGA | 1 | 01:10:00 | 01:11:00 | 01:00 | 747 | 2 |
20 | SUR | SOLAPUR JN | 1 | 03:00:00 | 03:10:00 | 10:00 | 860 | 2 |
21 | PUNE | PUNE JN | 1 | 07:50:00 | 07:55:00 | 05:00 | 1124 | 2 |
22 | LNL | LONAVALA | 1 | 08:49:00 | 08:50:00 | 01:00 | 1188 | 2 |
23 | LTT | LOKMANYATILAK T | 1 | 11:05:00 | Destination | -- | 1300 | 2 |