12569 Running Timings and Status - Jyg Anvt G Rath Route from Jaynagar to Anand Vihar Trm
Train number 12569 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Jaynagar to Anand Vihar Trm, Full Jyg Anvt G Rath route and timetable.
Jyg Anvt G Rath Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | JYG | JAYNAGAR | 1 | Source | 12:00:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | MBI | MADHUBANI | 1 | 12:27:00 | 12:30:00 | 03:00 | 32 | 1 |
3 | SKI | SAKRI JN | 1 | 12:47:00 | 12:49:00 | 02:00 | 49 | 1 |
4 | DBG | DARBHANGA JN | 1 | 13:40:00 | 13:45:00 | 05:00 | 68 | 1 |
5 | LSI | LAHERIA SARAI | 1 | 13:53:00 | 13:55:00 | 02:00 | 73 | 1 |
6 | HYT | HAIAGHAT | 1 | 14:03:00 | 14:05:00 | 02:00 | 84 | 1 |
7 | SPJ | SAMASTIPUR JN | 1 | 15:10:00 | 15:15:00 | 05:00 | 106 | 1 |
8 | BJU | BARAUNI JN | 1 | 16:10:00 | 16:30:00 | 20:00 | 157 | 1 |
9 | MKA | MOKAMEH JN | 1 | 17:15:00 | 17:17:00 | 02:00 | 178 | 1 |
10 | BKP | BAKHTIYARPUR JN | 1 | 17:52:00 | 17:54:00 | 02:00 | 222 | 1 |
11 | PNBE | PATNA JN | 1 | 18:45:00 | 18:55:00 | 10:00 | 267 | 1 |
12 | DNR | DANAPUR | 1 | 19:10:00 | 19:12:00 | 02:00 | 277 | 1 |
13 | ARA | ARA | 1 | 20:13:00 | 20:15:00 | 02:00 | 316 | 1 |
14 | BEA | BIHIYA | 1 | 20:29:00 | 20:31:00 | 02:00 | 338 | 1 |
15 | DURE | DUMRAON | 1 | 20:53:00 | 20:55:00 | 02:00 | 368 | 1 |
16 | BXR | BUXAR | 1 | 21:11:00 | 21:13:00 | 02:00 | 385 | 1 |
17 | GMR | GAHMAR | 1 | 21:27:00 | 21:29:00 | 02:00 | 405 | 1 |
18 | DDU | DD UPADHYAYA JN | 1 | 22:47:00 | 22:57:00 | 10:00 | 479 | 1 |
19 | ALD | ALLAHABAD JN | 1 | 00:52:00 | 00:54:00 | 02:00 | 631 | 2 |
20 | CNB | KANPUR CENTRAL | 1 | 02:55:00 | 03:00:00 | 05:00 | 825 | 2 |
21 | ALJN | ALIGARH JN | 1 | 06:06:00 | 06:08:00 | 02:00 | 1133 | 2 |
22 | ANVT | ANAND VIHAR TRM | 1 | 08:20:00 | Destination | -- | 1252 | 2 |