15646 Running Timings and Status - Ghy Ltt Exp Route from Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak T
Train number 15646 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak T, Full Ghy Ltt Exp route and timetable.
Ghy Ltt Exp Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | GHY | GUWAHATI | 1 | Source | 16:55:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | KYQ | KAMAKHYA | 1 | 17:10:00 | 17:15:00 | 05:00 | 7 | 1 |
3 | RNY | RANGIYA JN | 1 | 18:06:00 | 18:16:00 | 10:00 | 48 | 1 |
4 | BPRD | BARPETA ROAD | 1 | 19:18:00 | 19:23:00 | 05:00 | 113 | 1 |
5 | NBQ | NEW BONGAIGAON | 1 | 20:25:00 | 20:35:00 | 10:00 | 157 | 1 |
6 | KOJ | KOKRAJHAR | 1 | 21:03:00 | 21:05:00 | 02:00 | 185 | 1 |
7 | NOQ | NEW ALIPURDUAR | 1 | 22:10:00 | 22:15:00 | 05:00 | 264 | 1 |
8 | NCB | NEW COOCH BEHAR | 1 | 22:45:00 | 22:50:00 | 05:00 | 283 | 1 |
9 | DQG | DHUPGURI | 1 | 23:47:00 | 23:52:00 | 05:00 | 343 | 1 |
10 | NJP | NEW JALPAIGURI | 1 | 01:15:00 | 01:30:00 | 15:00 | 409 | 2 |
11 | KNE | KISHANGANJ | 1 | 02:35:00 | 02:40:00 | 05:00 | 496 | 2 |
12 | BOE | BARSOI JN | 1 | 03:28:00 | 03:30:00 | 02:00 | 553 | 2 |
13 | KIR | KATIHAR JN | 1 | 05:45:00 | 06:00:00 | 15:00 | 610 | 2 |
14 | NNA | NAUGACHIA | 1 | 06:48:00 | 06:50:00 | 02:00 | 667 | 2 |
15 | THB | THANA BIHPUR JN | 1 | 07:04:00 | 07:06:00 | 02:00 | 682 | 2 |
16 | MNE | MANSI JN | 1 | 08:00:00 | 08:02:00 | 02:00 | 725 | 2 |
17 | KGG | KHAGARIA JN | 1 | 08:13:00 | 08:15:00 | 02:00 | 733 | 2 |
18 | BGS | BEGU SARAI | 1 | 08:55:00 | 09:00:00 | 05:00 | 774 | 2 |
19 | BJU | BARAUNI JN | 1 | 09:40:00 | 09:45:00 | 05:00 | 789 | 2 |
20 | MKA | MOKAMEH JN | 1 | 10:43:00 | 10:45:00 | 02:00 | 810 | 2 |
21 | BARH | BARH | 1 | 11:25:00 | 11:27:00 | 02:00 | 836 | 2 |
22 | BKP | BAKHTIYARPUR JN | 1 | 11:42:00 | 11:44:00 | 02:00 | 854 | 2 |
23 | PNC | PATNA SAHEB | 1 | 12:44:00 | 12:46:00 | 02:00 | 889 | 2 |
24 | PNBE | PATNA JN | 1 | 13:25:00 | 13:35:00 | 10:00 | 899 | 2 |
25 | DNR | DANAPUR | 1 | 13:47:00 | 13:53:00 | 06:00 | 909 | 2 |
26 | ARA | ARA | 1 | 14:20:00 | 14:25:00 | 05:00 | 948 | 2 |
27 | DURE | DUMRAON | 1 | 14:58:00 | 15:00:00 | 02:00 | 1001 | 2 |
28 | BXR | BUXAR | 1 | 15:40:00 | 15:44:00 | 04:00 | 1017 | 2 |
29 | DLN | DILDARNAGAR JN | 1 | 16:08:00 | 16:10:00 | 02:00 | 1053 | 2 |
30 | DDU | DD UPADHYAYA JN | 1 | 17:37:00 | 17:52:00 | 15:00 | 1111 | 2 |
31 | MZP | MIRZAPUR | 1 | 18:50:00 | 18:55:00 | 05:00 | 1174 | 2 |
32 | ACOI | ALAHABAD CHEOKI | 1 | 20:00:00 | 20:05:00 | 05:00 | 1255 | 2 |
33 | STA | SATNA | 1 | 23:00:00 | 23:10:00 | 10:00 | 1424 | 2 |
34 | KTE | KATNI | 1 | 00:25:00 | 00:30:00 | 05:00 | 1522 | 3 |
35 | JBP | JABALPUR | 1 | 01:50:00 | 02:00:00 | 10:00 | 1613 | 3 |
36 | PPI | PIPARIYA | 1 | 05:13:00 | 05:15:00 | 02:00 | 1791 | 3 |
37 | ET | ITARSI JN | 1 | 07:10:00 | 07:20:00 | 10:00 | 1858 | 3 |
38 | HD | HARDA | 1 | 08:10:00 | 08:12:00 | 02:00 | 1934 | 3 |
39 | KNW | KHANDWA | 1 | 10:00:00 | 10:05:00 | 05:00 | 2042 | 3 |
40 | BAU | BURHANPUR | 1 | 10:59:00 | 11:00:00 | 01:00 | 2110 | 3 |
41 | BSL | BHUSAVAL JN | 1 | 11:45:00 | 11:55:00 | 10:00 | 2165 | 3 |
42 | MMR | MANMAD JN | 1 | 14:02:00 | 14:05:00 | 03:00 | 2349 | 3 |
43 | NK | NASIK ROAD | 1 | 15:20:00 | 15:25:00 | 05:00 | 2422 | 3 |
44 | DVL | DEVLALI | 1 | 15:33:00 | 15:35:00 | 02:00 | 2428 | 3 |
45 | IGP | IGATPURI | 1 | 17:00:00 | 17:05:00 | 05:00 | 2473 | 3 |
46 | KYN | KALYAN JN | 1 | 18:56:00 | 19:00:00 | 04:00 | 2556 | 3 |
47 | TNA | THANE | 1 | 19:22:00 | 19:25:00 | 03:00 | 2576 | 3 |
48 | LTT | LOKMANYATILAK T | 1 | 20:00:00 | Destination | -- | 2593 | 3 |