12510 Running Timings and Status - Ghy Bnc Express Route from Guwahati to Bengaluru Cant
Train number 12510 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Guwahati to Bengaluru Cant, Full Ghy Bnc Express route and timetable.
Ghy Bnc Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | GHY | GUWAHATI | 1 | Source | 06:20:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | KYQ | KAMAKHYA | 1 | 06:35:00 | 06:37:00 | 02:00 | 7 | 1 |
3 | RNY | RANGIYA JN | 1 | 07:15:00 | 07:20:00 | 05:00 | 48 | 1 |
4 | BPRD | BARPETA ROAD | 1 | 08:17:00 | 08:19:00 | 02:00 | 113 | 1 |
5 | NBQ | NEW BONGAIGAON | 1 | 09:40:00 | 09:45:00 | 05:00 | 157 | 1 |
6 | KOJ | KOKRAJHAR | 1 | 10:13:00 | 10:15:00 | 02:00 | 185 | 1 |
7 | NOQ | NEW ALIPURDUAR | 1 | 11:10:00 | 11:12:00 | 02:00 | 264 | 1 |
8 | NCB | NEW COOCH BEHAR | 1 | 11:40:00 | 11:42:00 | 02:00 | 283 | 1 |
9 | DQG | DHUPGURI | 1 | 12:30:00 | 12:32:00 | 02:00 | 343 | 1 |
10 | JPE | JALPAIGURI ROAD | 1 | 13:13:00 | 13:15:00 | 02:00 | 375 | 1 |
11 | NJP | NEW JALPAIGURI | 1 | 14:10:00 | 14:25:00 | 15:00 | 409 | 1 |
12 | KNE | KISHANGANJ | 1 | 15:36:00 | 15:38:00 | 02:00 | 496 | 1 |
13 | BOE | BARSOI JN | 1 | 16:28:00 | 16:30:00 | 02:00 | 553 | 1 |
14 | MLDT | MALDA TOWN | 1 | 18:30:00 | 18:45:00 | 15:00 | 641 | 1 |
15 | NFK | NEW FARAKKA JN | 1 | 19:17:00 | 19:19:00 | 02:00 | 676 | 1 |
16 | RPH | RAMPUR HAT | 1 | 21:03:00 | 21:05:00 | 02:00 | 763 | 1 |
17 | BHP | BOLPUR S NIKTN | 1 | 21:53:00 | 21:58:00 | 05:00 | 823 | 1 |
18 | HWH | HOWRAH JN | 1 | 00:45:00 | 01:05:00 | 20:00 | 969 | 2 |
19 | KGP | KHARAGPUR JN | 1 | 02:45:00 | 03:00:00 | 15:00 | 1084 | 2 |
20 | BLS | BALASORE | 1 | 04:25:00 | 04:27:00 | 02:00 | 1202 | 2 |
21 | BHC | BHADRAK | 1 | 05:23:00 | 05:25:00 | 02:00 | 1265 | 2 |
22 | JJKR | JAJPUR K ROAD | 1 | 05:54:00 | 05:56:00 | 02:00 | 1308 | 2 |
23 | CTC | CUTTACK | 1 | 06:50:00 | 06:55:00 | 05:00 | 1380 | 2 |
24 | BBS | BHUBANESWAR | 1 | 07:35:00 | 07:40:00 | 05:00 | 1408 | 2 |
25 | KUR | KHURDA ROAD JN | 1 | 08:10:00 | 08:30:00 | 20:00 | 1427 | 2 |
26 | BALU | BALUGAON | 1 | 09:18:00 | 09:20:00 | 02:00 | 1498 | 2 |
27 | BAM | BRAHMAPUR | 1 | 10:30:00 | 10:35:00 | 05:00 | 1574 | 2 |
28 | PSA | PALASA | 1 | 12:08:00 | 12:10:00 | 02:00 | 1647 | 2 |
29 | CHE | SRIKAKULAM ROAD | 1 | 13:03:00 | 13:05:00 | 02:00 | 1720 | 2 |
30 | VZM | VIZIANAGRAM JN | 1 | 14:00:00 | 14:05:00 | 05:00 | 1790 | 2 |
31 | VSKP | VISAKHAPATNAM | 1 | 15:30:00 | 15:50:00 | 20:00 | 1850 | 2 |
32 | RJY | RAJAHMUNDRY | 1 | 18:53:00 | 18:55:00 | 02:00 | 2051 | 2 |
33 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 21:40:00 | 21:45:00 | 05:00 | 2201 | 2 |
34 | MAS | CHENNAI CENTRAL | 1 | 04:30:00 | 04:55:00 | 25:00 | 2631 | 3 |
35 | AJJ | ARAKKONAM JN | 1 | 05:45:00 | 05:50:00 | 05:00 | 2699 | 3 |
36 | KPD | KATPADI JN | 1 | 06:35:00 | 06:40:00 | 05:00 | 2760 | 3 |
37 | JTJ | JOLARPETTAI | 1 | 08:18:00 | 08:20:00 | 02:00 | 2844 | 3 |
38 | BWT | BANGARAPET | 1 | 09:38:00 | 09:40:00 | 02:00 | 2922 | 3 |
39 | KJM | KRISHNARAJAPURM | 1 | 10:38:00 | 10:40:00 | 02:00 | 2978 | 3 |
40 | BNCE | BENGALURU EAST | 1 | 10:43:00 | 10:45:00 | 02:00 | 2985 | 3 |
41 | BNC | BENGALURU CANT | 1 | 11:40:00 | Destination | -- | 2988 | 3 |