12616 Running Timings and Status - G T Express Route from Delhi S Rohilla to Chennai Central
Train number 12616 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Delhi S Rohilla to Chennai Central, Full G T Express route and timetable.
G T Express Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | NDLS | NEW DELHI | 1 | Source | 18:40:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | MTJ | MATHURA JN | 1 | 20:40:00 | 20:45:00 | 05:00 | 141 | 1 |
3 | RKM | RAJA KI MANDI | 1 | 21:19:00 | 21:21:00 | 02:00 | 191 | 1 |
4 | AGC | AGRA CANTT | 1 | 21:35:00 | 21:40:00 | 05:00 | 195 | 1 |
5 | DHO | DHAULPUR | 1 | 22:28:00 | 22:30:00 | 02:00 | 247 | 1 |
6 | MRA | MORENA | 1 | 22:55:00 | 22:57:00 | 02:00 | 275 | 1 |
7 | GWL | GWALIOR | 1 | 23:26:00 | 23:31:00 | 05:00 | 313 | 1 |
8 | JHS | JHANSI JN | 1 | 00:55:00 | 01:05:00 | 10:00 | 410 | 2 |
9 | BINA | BINA JN | 1 | 03:15:00 | 03:20:00 | 05:00 | 563 | 2 |
10 | BAQ | GANJ BASODA | 1 | 03:52:00 | 03:54:00 | 02:00 | 609 | 2 |
11 | BHS | VIDISHA | 1 | 04:23:00 | 04:25:00 | 02:00 | 648 | 2 |
12 | BPL | BHOPAL JN | 1 | 05:25:00 | 05:30:00 | 05:00 | 701 | 2 |
13 | HBJ | HABIBGANJ | 1 | 05:42:00 | 05:44:00 | 02:00 | 707 | 2 |
14 | HBD | HOSHANGABAD | 1 | 06:53:00 | 06:55:00 | 02:00 | 775 | 2 |
15 | ET | ITARSI JN | 1 | 07:25:00 | 07:35:00 | 10:00 | 793 | 2 |
16 | GDYA | GHORADONGRI | 1 | 08:28:00 | 08:30:00 | 02:00 | 863 | 2 |
17 | BZU | BETUL | 1 | 09:15:00 | 09:18:00 | 03:00 | 900 | 2 |
18 | AMLA | AMLA JN | 1 | 09:42:00 | 09:45:00 | 03:00 | 923 | 2 |
19 | PAR | PANDHURNA | 1 | 10:41:00 | 10:43:00 | 02:00 | 986 | 2 |
20 | NRKR | NARKHER | 1 | 10:59:00 | 11:01:00 | 02:00 | 1004 | 2 |
21 | NGP | NAGPUR | 1 | 12:20:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:00 | 1090 | 2 |
22 | SEGM | SEVAGRAM | 1 | 13:32:00 | 13:34:00 | 02:00 | 1166 | 2 |
23 | HGT | HINGANGHAT | 1 | 14:02:00 | 14:04:00 | 02:00 | 1203 | 2 |
24 | CD | CHANDRAPUR | 1 | 15:08:00 | 15:11:00 | 03:00 | 1287 | 2 |
25 | BPQ | BALHARSHAH | 1 | 15:55:00 | 16:05:00 | 10:00 | 1301 | 2 |
26 | SKZR | SIRPUR KAGAZNGR | 1 | 16:54:00 | 16:55:00 | 01:00 | 1371 | 2 |
27 | BPA | BELLAMPALLI | 1 | 17:31:00 | 17:32:00 | 01:00 | 1409 | 2 |
28 | MCI | MANCHIRYAL | 1 | 17:48:00 | 17:49:00 | 01:00 | 1429 | 2 |
29 | RDM | RAMAGUNDAM | 1 | 17:59:00 | 18:00:00 | 01:00 | 1443 | 2 |
30 | WL | WARANGAL | 1 | 19:30:00 | 19:35:00 | 05:00 | 1544 | 2 |
31 | KMT | KHAMMAM | 1 | 21:20:00 | 21:22:00 | 02:00 | 1651 | 2 |
32 | BZA | VIJAYAWADA JN | 1 | 23:15:00 | 23:25:00 | 10:00 | 1751 | 2 |
33 | TEL | TENALI JN | 1 | 23:52:00 | 23:54:00 | 02:00 | 1782 | 2 |
34 | BPP | BAPATLA | 1 | 00:25:00 | 00:27:00 | 02:00 | 1825 | 3 |
35 | CLX | CHIRALA | 1 | 00:37:00 | 00:39:00 | 02:00 | 1840 | 3 |
36 | OGL | ONGOLE | 1 | 01:21:00 | 01:23:00 | 02:00 | 1889 | 3 |
37 | NLR | NELLORE | 1 | 02:38:00 | 02:40:00 | 02:00 | 2005 | 3 |
38 | GDR | GUDUR JN | 1 | 03:58:00 | 04:00:00 | 02:00 | 2044 | 3 |
39 | MAS | CHENNAI CENTRAL | 1 | 06:20:00 | 00:00:00 | -- | 2181 | 3 |
40 | MAS | CHENNAI CENTRAL | 1 | 06:20:00 | Destination | -- | 2188 | 3 |