14312 Running Timings and Status - Ala Hazrat Exp Route from Bhuj to Bareilly
Train number 14312 running timing and status, Indian Railway From Bhuj to Bareilly, Full Ala Hazrat Exp route and timetable.
Ala Hazrat Exp Route And Timings
Sno |
Stn Code |
Stn Name |
Route No. |
Arr Time |
Depp Time |
Halt Time |
Distance |
Day |
1 | BHUJ | BHUJ | 1 | Source | 12:45:00 | -- | 0 | 1 |
2 | AJE | ANJAR | 1 | 13:18:00 | 13:20:00 | 02:00 | 42 | 1 |
3 | AI | ADIPUR | 1 | 13:29:00 | 13:31:00 | 02:00 | 49 | 1 |
4 | GIMB | GANDHIDHAM BG | 1 | 13:50:00 | 14:15:00 | 25:00 | 58 | 1 |
5 | BCOB | BHACHAU BG | 1 | 14:43:00 | 14:45:00 | 02:00 | 95 | 1 |
6 | SIOB | SAMAKHIALI B G | 1 | 15:06:00 | 15:08:00 | 02:00 | 111 | 1 |
7 | MALB | MALIYA MIYANA | 1 | 15:40:00 | 15:42:00 | 02:00 | 152 | 1 |
8 | HVD | HALVAD | 1 | 16:15:00 | 16:17:00 | 02:00 | 197 | 1 |
9 | DHG | DHRANGDHRA | 1 | 16:58:00 | 17:00:00 | 02:00 | 228 | 1 |
10 | VG | VIRAMGAM JN | 1 | 18:21:00 | 18:23:00 | 02:00 | 294 | 1 |
11 | ADI | AHMEDABAD JN | 1 | 19:45:00 | 20:20:00 | 35:00 | 359 | 1 |
12 | MSH | MAHESANA JN | 1 | 21:46:00 | 21:48:00 | 02:00 | 427 | 1 |
13 | PNU | PALANPUR JN | 1 | 23:40:00 | 23:42:00 | 02:00 | 492 | 1 |
14 | ABR | ABU ROAD | 1 | 00:30:00 | 00:40:00 | 10:00 | 545 | 2 |
15 | FA | FALNA | 1 | 01:53:00 | 01:55:00 | 02:00 | 643 | 2 |
16 | MJ | MARWAR JN | 1 | 03:20:00 | 03:22:00 | 02:00 | 710 | 2 |
17 | BER | BEAWAR | 1 | 04:22:00 | 04:24:00 | 02:00 | 797 | 2 |
18 | AII | AJMER JN | 1 | 06:05:00 | 06:15:00 | 10:00 | 850 | 2 |
19 | KSG | KISHANGARH | 1 | 06:41:00 | 06:43:00 | 02:00 | 879 | 2 |
20 | NRI | NARAINA | 1 | 07:15:00 | 07:16:00 | 01:00 | 919 | 2 |
21 | FL | PHULERA JN | 1 | 07:29:00 | 07:31:00 | 02:00 | 930 | 2 |
22 | JP | JAIPUR | 1 | 08:35:00 | 08:50:00 | 15:00 | 984 | 2 |
23 | GADJ | GANDHINAGAR JPR | 1 | 08:58:00 | 09:00:00 | 02:00 | 990 | 2 |
24 | GTJT | GETOR JAGATPURA | 1 | 09:08:00 | 09:09:00 | 01:00 | 995 | 2 |
25 | DO | DAUSA | 1 | 09:42:00 | 09:44:00 | 02:00 | 1046 | 2 |
26 | BKI | BANDIKUI JN | 1 | 10:08:00 | 10:12:00 | 04:00 | 1075 | 2 |
27 | RHG | RAJGARH | 1 | 10:29:00 | 10:30:00 | 01:00 | 1099 | 2 |
28 | AWR | ALWAR | 1 | 11:08:00 | 11:11:00 | 03:00 | 1135 | 2 |
29 | KRH | KHAIRTHAL | 1 | 11:28:00 | 11:29:00 | 01:00 | 1162 | 2 |
30 | RE | REWARI | 1 | 12:30:00 | 12:35:00 | 05:00 | 1209 | 2 |
31 | PTRD | PATAUDI ROAD | 1 | 12:53:00 | 12:55:00 | 02:00 | 1230 | 2 |
32 | GHH | GARHI HARSARU | 1 | 13:10:00 | 13:12:00 | 02:00 | 1251 | 2 |
33 | GGN | GURGAON | 1 | 13:22:00 | 13:24:00 | 02:00 | 1261 | 2 |
34 | PM | PALAM | 1 | 13:36:00 | 13:38:00 | 02:00 | 1274 | 2 |
35 | DEC | DELHI CANTT | 1 | 13:46:00 | 13:48:00 | 02:00 | 1277 | 2 |
36 | DEE | DELHI S ROHILLA | 1 | 14:08:00 | 14:10:00 | 02:00 | 1287 | 2 |
37 | DLI | DELHI | 1 | 14:35:00 | 14:55:00 | 20:00 | 1291 | 2 |
38 | GZB | GHAZIABAD | 1 | 15:36:00 | 15:38:00 | 02:00 | 1311 | 2 |
39 | PKW | PILKHUA | 1 | 16:02:00 | 16:04:00 | 02:00 | 1337 | 2 |
40 | HPU | HAPUR | 1 | 16:20:00 | 16:25:00 | 05:00 | 1348 | 2 |
41 | AMRO | AMROHA | 1 | 17:43:00 | 17:45:00 | 02:00 | 1422 | 2 |
42 | MB | MORADABAD | 1 | 18:30:00 | 18:35:00 | 05:00 | 1452 | 2 |
43 | RMU | RAMPUR | 1 | 19:05:00 | 19:10:00 | 05:00 | 1480 | 2 |
44 | MIL | MILAK | 1 | 19:29:00 | 19:31:00 | 02:00 | 1503 | 2 |
45 | BE | BAREILLY | 1 | 20:35:00 | Destination | -- | 1543 | 2 |